BHS | ||||
Bellefonte JH Invite 2009 | ||||
Central Dauphin East - 108.00 Points | ||||
1/17/09 | ||||
[Home] | [Pairings] | [Brackets] | [Teams] | [Weights] | [Results] | [Photos] |
80 Alex Goff Record: 4- 3 |
Result | Opponent | School | How |
Lost | Broc Wachter | Williamsport | Dec 9-5 |
Won | Clayton Ross | Dubois | Frft |
Lost | Chris Plazek | Penn Cambria | Fall 3:55 |
85 Kacey Bowers Record: 4- 7 6th Place |
Result | Opponent | School | How |
Lost | Ross Drawbaugh | Dover | Fall :25 |
Won | Cody DiMarco | Williamsport | M-Dec 13-4 |
Lost | Justin Hagg | Jersey Shore | Fall 1:17 |
90 Cody Cavrich Record: 10- 6 4th Place |
Result | Opponent | School | How |
Won | Dustin Hesier | Williamsport | Fall :25 |
Won | Mike Lewis | Bellefonte | Dec 6-3 |
Lost | Kyle Krasavage | Wyoming Valley West | Fall 3:44 |
Lost | Nick Gibson | McDowell | Fall 1:28 |
95 Josiah Russell Record: 8- 7 |
Result | Opponent | School | How |
Lost | Logan Hammer | McDowell | T-Fall 15-0/3:09 |
Lost | Noah Perryman | Bellefonte | Dec 3-2 |
100 Jerry Riehl Record: 13- 3 5th Place |
Result | Opponent | School | How |
Lost | Jose Roche | Easton | Fall 1:17 |
Won | Micah Powers | Central Mountain | Fall :49 |
Won | Jake Platt | Dubois | Fall 2:33 |
Won | Austin White | Jersey Shore | Fall 1:46 |
105 Alex Miller Record: 5- 4 |
Result | Opponent | School | How |
Won | Derrick Wagaman | Dover | Fall 1:19 |
Lost | David Dietrick | Jersey Shore | M-Dec 13-3 |
Lost | David Rinderle | McDowell | M-Dec 14-4 |
110 Austin Trephan Record: 11- 5 6th Place |
Result | Opponent | School | How |
Won | Colten Weaver | Tryone | Frft |
Lost | Logan Ambrose | Dover | Dec 4-0 |
Won | Ryan Stanza | Central Mountain | Dec 7-0 |
Won | Jacob Rubin | Upper Perkiomen | Dec 8-5 |
Lost | Devon Bogart | McDowell | Dec 5-4 |
115 Khan Loeun Record: 6- 1 5th Place |
Result | Opponent | School | How |
Lost | Cameron Waters | McDowell | Fall 4:19 |
Won | Jacob Berry | Tryone | Fall 1:00 |
Won | Morgan Lauer | Dover | Dec 9-7 |
122 Terry Brubacker Record: 11- 5 |
Result | Opponent | School | How |
Won | Jacob Fuller | Penn Cambria | Fall 1:20 |
Lost | Mark Misczenski | Easton | M-Dec 13-4 |
Lost | Nick Bontempo | Dubois | Dec 5-0 |
130 Brian Montilla Record: 3- 3 |
Result | Opponent | School | How |
Lost | Derrick Simms | Wyoming Valley West | Frft |
Lost | Cruson Bower | Central Mountain | Frft |
138 Jeff Falcone Record: 3- 5 |
Result | Opponent | School | How |
Won | Tobias Hill | Williamsport | Fall 2:43 |
Lost | John Hegedus | Easton | Fall :26 |
Lost | Hunter Weaver | Dover | Def |
145 Alex Eberhard Record: 2- 6 |
Result | Opponent | School | How |
Lost | Caleb Snyder | Tryone | Frft |
Lost | James Clingman | Upper Perkiomen | Frft |
155 Abdullah Abu-Mah Record: 11- 5 |
Result | Opponent | School | How |
Won | Dan Margret | Jersey Shore | Fall 1:04 |
Lost | Shaun Glover | Bellefonte | Dec 8-6 |
Lost | Dawson Young | Williamsport | Dec 8-5 |
165 Jared Carline Record: 3- 6 |
Result | Opponent | School | How |
Lost | Henry Schlosser | Penn Cambria | Dec 14-8 |
Lost | Cody McClure | Bellefonte | Dec 7-1 |
210 Nathaniel Stazew Record: 14- 1 1st Place |
Result | Opponent | School | How |
Won | Brandon Richcreek | Dover | Fall :34 |
Won | George Hernandez | Upper Perkiomen | Fall 1:58 |
Won | Fancis Slover | Easton | Dec 11-5 |
250 Robert Fitzkee Record: 11- 4 4th Place |
Result | Opponent | School | How |
Won | Chris Limbert | Upper Perkiomen | Fall :46 |
Lost | Shaquille Cousins | Easton | Dec 4-0 |
Lost | Kyle Dixion | Dubois | Fall 2:06 |
[Home] | [Pairings] | [Brackets] | [Teams] | [Weights] | [Results] | [Photos] |
Tourney Contact 00000 e-mail: |
Publisher Preferred Educational Software 9585 Woodgate Lane Byron IL 61010 Phone: (888) 959-2016 e-mail: cotterk@pes-sports.com
|