• Class Birthday List


    Updated 7-17-2013

    January

    1-3-48 Daniel Tompkins

    1-3-49 Karen Sager Sheridan

    1-6-49 Nancy Cheryl Francis Stultz

    1-15-49 Barb Gibney Gallo

    1-16-49 Dean McCloskey

    1-30-48 Deloris McCaslin Brobeck
     
    February

    2-4-48 Georgia Yarnell Homan

    2-4-48 James Sheaffer

    2-6-48 Edward Runkle

    2-10-48 Corinne Beck Peters

    2-10-48 Helen Dugan Taylor

    2-16-49 Tom Ault

    2-18-48 Janet Roan Winfield

    2-18-48 James Heverly

    2-19-48 Peggy Etters Gill

    2-22-48 Molly Auman Sampsell

    2-23-48 Ronald Shreckengast

     
    2-27-48 Linda Johnstonbaugh Robison
    March

    3-2-48 Walter Burch

    3-2-48 Georgia Gardner Ort

    3-3-48 Sharon Schwab Lowry

    3-3-48 Bob Ort

    3-12-48 Stephen Scull

    3-16-48 Susan Fisher

    3-19-48 Grace Burd Summers

    3-21-48 Tim Krebs

    3-23-48 Gail Hoy Davis

    3-24-48 Donna Smith Brooks

    3-27-48 Jay A. Coder

    3-30-48 Kathy Justice Moore
    April
     

    4-8-48    Linda Hoy Davis

    4-10-48  Cynthia Bublinec Coslo

    4-16-48  Vicky Emel Long

    4-25-48  Raymond Brooks

    4-30-48  Howard Kelly Fox



         May

    5-14-48 Anne Halderman Praskovich

    5-15-48 Dottie Williams Herr

    5-19-48 Jeannie Keister Crust

    5-23-48 Linda Deitrich Wyland

     
    5-24-48 Debbie Shivery Taylor
     
    5-27-48 Roseann McClure Walker
     
    5-31-48 Ronald Zellers
     
    June

    6-13-48 Nancy Page Barndt

    6-23-48 Nancy Waite Brown

    6-26-48 Anita McCrea Auman

    6-28-47 Robert Forster

    6-28-47 Robert Forster

     
    July

    7-9-48 Mary Leightley Jecha

    7-15-48 Darlla McGhee Conway

    7-18-48 Sara Wagner Alterio

    7-20-48 Stephen Meeker

    August

    8-3-48 Gerald Tressler

    8-4-48 Barry Barner

    8-6-48 Debbie Devlin Zook

    8-11-48 Sue Lyons Nuss

    8-19-48 Eileen Heshley Jacobs

    8-20-48 David Whitehill

    8-21-48 Dottie Watson Sherry

    8-21-48 David Baliey

    8-22-48 Jackie Petroff Tompkins

    8-23-48 Donna Anspauch Neidigh

    8-23-48 Richard Garbrick

    8-30-48 Kathy Smith Miles

     
     

     

     
    September

    9-6-48 John Kelly Poorman

    9-14-48 Vickie L Gingery

    9-19-47 Goldie Summers Marshall

    9-19-48 Lois Linda Bryan

    October

    10-6-48 Karen Barlett Frantz

    10-13-48 Linda Meyer Haupt Shafer

    10-18-48 Linda Hartman

    10-18-48 Dan Kerstetter

    10-28-47 Gary Haupt

    November

    11-3-48 Terry Perryman

    11-6-48 Theresa Crowley Spitler

    11-11-48 Sally Wyndham Waite

    11-11 Ann Rosenhammer McClester

    11-15-48 Gary Sunday

    11-17-48 Joan Kerstetter

    11-19-48 Edward Hull

    11-21-48 Gail Ebeling Anderson

    11-22-48 Robert Hendershot

    December

    12-1-48 Jacki Miller Hurst
     
    12-1-48 Brenda Boone Bitner
     

    12-9-46 Joyce Martin Clevenstine

     

    12-14-48 Danny Harter

     

    12-14-46 Frank Sciabica

     

    12-15-48 Gary Hoy

     

    12-16-48 Linda Ulrich Glantz

     

    12-22-48 Wanda Alterio

     

     

     

Last Modified on July 17, 2013