-
Class Moto: "Today we follow, tomorrow we lead."
Class Colors: Pink and Blue
Class Flower: CarnationClass Officers:
David Smith - President
Stephanie Flynn - Vice-President
Tracy Lee - Secretary
Rodney Corl - TreasurerClass Advisers:
Mrs. Judith Campbell
Mr. Anthony NastaseEmail info to:
bloomcl (at) comcast (dot) net
15th Class Reunion at The Atherton Hilton25th Class Reunion at The Atherton Hilton30th Class Reunion at The Nittany Country Club 40th Reunion at Toftrees A
Alterio, Robert Curtis
Ammerman, Ralph Eugene
Andrews, James Orris
Armstrong, Karen Lynn (Rogers)
Auman, Susan Elaine (Leitzell)B
Baker, Keith Leroy
Bathgate, Tina Marie (Gentzel)
Baxter, Candace Faye
Beckenbaugh, David Eugene
Bell, Robert Thomas
Bell, Shari Lynette
Blasko, John P.
Boscaino, III, James Robert
Bowmaster, Terry Lynn
Boyer, Mary Christine (Allman)
Brachbill, Steven William
Breon, Marilyn O. (Davidson)
Brickley, Robert C.
Brooks, Gloria Dawn (Rogers)
Brown, James Greg
Bublinec, Gregory Alan
Burris, Craig Alan
Butler, Sindy KayeC
Cain, Melissa Ann (Kern)
Caldwell, Linda Lee
Capparelle, Gregory Allen
Capparelle, Timothy A.
Clouser, Faron Wayne
Clouser, Vicky Lynn (Klinefelter)
Cole, Jody Lynne (Anderson)
Confer, Lisa Ellen (Meyer)
Corbett, Jr., Patrick W.
Corl, Brenda Sue (Scott)
Corl, Larry
Corl, Rodney Albert
Corrigan, Jr., Charles W.
Coup, Deborah (Moyle)D
Dann, Sharon L. (King)
Dann, Thomas Edward
Dann, Jr., William C.
Daub, Gail Lea
Davis, Alan C.
Davy, Carla Dawn (Post)
DeArmitt, Michael A.
DeFurio, Timothy Charles
Dixon, Robert J.
Donley, Nancy Ann (Perryman)
Drapcho, Marc Edward
Dunlap, Roberta SueE
Eckard, Carol Lynn (Spicer)
Eckenroth, Lisa A. (Grove)
Engberg, Mats Ake
Engle, Gina Hope (McElwee)F
Fetterolf, Wayne Earl
Fetters, Dennis Lee
Fisher, Lisa Ann (Stem)
Fisher, Sharon A. (Waite)
Fisher, Teresa Kay (Lucas)
Flynn, Stephanie Ann
Fornicola, Regina Beth
Francis, Elizabeth Ann (Carey)
Frontz, Donna L. (Lehman)
Furgison, Kandus (Forhinger)
Fye, Kathy Dianne (Grubb)G
Gajewski, David W.
Garis, Kathy Anne
Geeting, Mark William
Gentzel, Paul D.
Gibney, Delores Marie
Glunt, Terrence Michael
Glunt, Timothy Patrick
Graves, JoDell (Caber)
Grove, Jr., Howard Samuel
Grove, Martin BlaineH
Hackett, Karen (Read)
Hall, Melinda Lee (Wells)
Hall, Robert Clifford
Hancock, Steven Edward
Harpster, Franklin Scott
Hartle, Thomas Edward
Harvey, II, Joseph W.
Haupt, Eric N.
Haupt, Susan Kaye (Ripka)
Hayes, Steven Douglas
Herlocher, Tarynn Lesley
Herman, Stephen Andrews
Heverly, Pamela Ruth (Watkins)
Hillard, Pamela Dawn (Byron)
Hillard, Timothy D.
Hockenberry, Dawnna E. (Parks)
Hockenberry, Gail Suzette (Bardo)
Holderman, Donald L.
Holderman, Susan Ann
Holderman, Terri B. (Dreswick)
Homan, Nicholas Alton
Hook, Thomas Keith
Hoover, Stephen William
Hosterman, Nevin Ray
Houser, David William
Houser, Timothy W.
Houtz, Debra Kay (McGrath)
Hoy, Donna Marie (Rowles)
Hoy, Judy Irene (Brown)
Hoy, Penelope A. (Beightol)
Hughes, Mary Elizabeth (Funk)
Hunter, Cheryl Ann (Hull)I
Immel, Rudun Robert
Ingram, Wayne Jere
Ishler, Mary Ann (Hook)J
Jacobs, Connie Lynn (Jones)
Johnstonbaugh, RobertK
Kantner, David Scott
Kaufman, Jeffrey Richard
Keeler, Patricia Lynn (Zerby)
Keith, Kimberly Diane (Cingle)
Kelleher, John Patrick
Kelley, Cheryl Ann (Lane)
King, Jenny E.
King, Lesley J. (Garcia)
King, Russell David
Klinger, Cindy Klinefelter (Whitehill)
Knapik, Brenda Marie (Naylor)
Knepp, Thomas Wayne
Knisely, Allan H.
Knisley, JoDell Lorraine (Ralston)Knupp, Jr., Richard
Korman, Joyce Anne
Korman, Kathryn Marie (Struble)
Korman, Tamera Anne (Helwig)
Kos, Kevin John
Krebs, Thomas Philip
Kucas, Tamela Ann (Thal)
Kustenborder, James W.L
Larimer, Cathy Jo (Baney)
Lee, Colleen Sue (Bloom)
Lee, Tracy Dori
Lewis, Keith Allen
Lockard, Timothy Scott
Long, Amy Ann (Corman)
Long, Stephen A.
Lose, Dewayne C.
Lowery, Diane Marie (Snyder)
Lucas, Andrew H.
Lucas, James K.
Luse, Theresa Sue (Yearick)
Luther, Ronald Vincent
Lutz, Gail Annette
Lutz, Victor F.
Lyons, Joseph A.
Lyons, Larry E.
Lyter, Samuel E.M
Mann, Edward A.
Martin, Charles William
Martin, Kathy Lynn (Cunningham)
Martin, Randy Lynn
Martin, Tammy Ann (Confer)
Martz, Donald E.
Mason, Joanne (Marchhart)
May, Cynthia Diane
McDowell, Lisa Kay (Stamm)
McGovern, James Allen
McKinley, Shawnee L. (Korman)
Meyer, James F.
Meyers, Richard A.
Miller, Jr. Leonard R.
Miller, Virginia Colleen
Monsell, Timothy S.
Moore, Debra Kay (Kalmbach)
Moyer, Randall Scott
Mulfinger, Thomas J.
Murry, Annette Eileen
Myers, Robert MarkN
Naylor, Mark E.
Neff, LuAnn (Sexton)
Neff, Roger LynnO
P
Packer, Marvin Henry
Peck, Roger L.
Perryman, Keith Allen
Peters, Barry Lynn
Peters, Dale Eugene
Pinge, Tammy Lee (Ammerman)
Poorman, Charles W.
Poorman, Donald Leroy
Poorman, Melanie Anna (Melius)
Port, Bobbie Linn (Brown)
Purnell, John DanielQ
R
Ragosta, John Andrew
Ream, Pamela Jan (Mulfinger)
Reese, Steve Allen
Resides, Diane Louise
Rheem, Louise Marion
Ripka, Nancy Jane (Larocca)
Roan, Karen A. (Lutz)
Roan, David Michael
Roan, Michael J.
Roberts, Barbara Ann
Robinson, Linda Kay (Flick)
Rogers, Rickey L.
Rogers, Timothy Paul
Rogers, William Coburn
Royer, Gary Lynn
Rutkowski, C. ErikS
Sagmuller, Eric S.
Schultz, Cathy Sue (Lomartire)
Settle, Wesley Jay
Shaffer, James D.
Shawver, Connie Marie (Emberton)
Sheckler, Patrick
Sherry, James Alan
Shipman, Steven R.
Sholl, Martha Patricia
Shultz, Diane Lynn (Roan)
Shultz, Paula Kay (Bradley)
Sieg, Elizabeth Ann (Toner)
Smith, David Allen
Smith, Drew M.
Smith, Laurie Jane
Smith, Sue Ellen
Smith, Jr., Thomas Orance
Spicer, Rick
Snook, Kathy Lorraine (Walker)
Stachowski, Dennis P.
Stahlman, Cindy Marie
Staub, Kimberlain LuAnn (Disney)
Stehle, Timothy James
Stoner, Susan Jean (Watson)
Stover, Lynn Allen
Struble, Tina Louise
Summers, Jodi L. (Thompson)
Summers, Terry B.
Sweeney, Vickie Lea (Breon)
Swope, Richard E.T
Taylor, Anna Starr (Masullo)
Taylor, Jan Carol (Walk)
Teplica, David Joseph, MD, MF - Website: http://www.davidteplica.com/
Terpak, Barbara Ann (Tingley)
Thal, Barbara Jo (Arkans)
Toner, Darlene Kay
Turner, Eric A.U
Unger, Bonnie LouiseV
Vonada, Eileen Kay (Johns)
Vonada, Linda Z.W
Waite, Donald A.
Walizer, Dennis P.
Walker, Joyce Ann (Hartsock)
Warefield, Justine (Aukerman)
Watson, Roger Merrill
Wayne, Thomas Russell
Weber, Philip Ray
Webster, Susan Louise
Weight, Debra Ann (Duck)
Whitehill, Timothy F.
Wilkins, Steven M.
Willar, Curtin John
Williams, Claire Louise
Williams, Michael Thomas
Wilson, Edward
Wilson, Elizabeth Ann (Dreyer)
Wilson, Eugene M.
Wilson, Wayne E.
Witmer, Randy Lee
Witmer, Robert Dale
Woodring, Douglas A.Y
Yarnell, Marcia Elaine (Bosak)
Yearick, Criss Allan
Yost, Susan Elizabeth (Straley)
Young, Bonita Milene (Shaffer)
Young, Sharon Kay (Thompson)Z
Zimmerman, Duane Alan
Zimmerman, Jay Richard
Zong, Georgina Marie (Knepp)Updated 1-15-23