• CHAMPIONS BY SCHOOL (Since 2008)      
           
    Belle Vernon 90  2013 Zach Hartman
    Belle Vernon 105  2013 Brock Godwin
    Belle Vernon 138  2013 Jarod Verkleeren
    Belle Vernon 210  2013 Hunter Ferrara
           
    Bellefonte 210 2020 Addison Shawley
    Bellefonte 155 2017 Ethan Richner
    Bellefonte 85  2016 Cooper Gilham
    Bellefonte 85  2015 Cole Stewart
    Bellefonte 155  2013 Dakota Bair
    Bellefonte 80  2012 Collin Wesley
    Bellefonte 90  2012 Brock Port
    Bellefonte 110  2009 J.R. Wert
    Bellefonte 250  2009 Garrett Poorman
    Bellefonte 105  2008 Tom Traxler
           
    Canon McMillan 87 2020 Andrew Binni*
    Canon McMillan 138 2020 Broxon Dean
    Canon McMillan 130 2019 Gianmarco Ramos
    Canon McMillan 155 2019 Mathew Furman
    Canon McMillan 155 2018 Tyler Rohaley
    Canon McMillan 110 2016 Tanner Rohaley
    Canon McMillan 145 2016 Gerrit Nijenhuis
    Canon McMillan 90    2016 Logan Macri
    Canon McMillan 155  2014 Bryan Milligan
    Canon McMillan 115  2013 Matt Oblock
    Canon McMillan 85  2013 Job Chishko
    Canon McMillan 80  2013 Logan Macri
           
    Central Dauphin 100 2019 Matt Repos
    Central Dauphin 105 2019 Jake Gilfoil
    Central Dauphin 115 2019 Ryan Garvick
    Central Dauphin 138 2019 Riley Robell
    Central Dauphin 165 2019 Sam Sauers
    Central Dauphin 100 2018 Jack Gilfoil
    Central Dauphin 95  2014 Chris Wright
    Central Dauphin 250  2014 Evan Childs
    Central Dauphin 75  2013 Luke Pipa
    Central Dauphin 95  2013 John Pipa
    Central Dauphin 100  2013 Jake Cherry
    Central Dauphin 75  2012 John Pipa
    Central Dauphin 110  2012 Levi Williams
    Central Dauphin 130  2012 Mitchel Pleskonko
    Central Dauphin 110 2011 Nick Ward
           
    Central Dauphin East 210   Nathaniel Stazewski
           
    Central Mountain 130 2020 Jacob Weaver
    Central Mountain 80 2019 Dalton Perry
    Central Mountain 250 2018 Cyrus McCarl
    Central Mountain 185 2016 Tanner Riggle
    Central Mountain 115 2015 Logan Long
    Central Mountain 138 2014 Tanner Weaver
    Central Mountain 210 2012 Bryce Hanley
    Central Mountain 185 2011 Cameron Porter
    Central Mountain 105 2009 Michael Stover
    Central Mountain 155 2009 Blaze Buckwalter
           
    Clearfield 95 2012 Logan Gilbert
    Clearfield 145 2011 Zack Tibbens
           
    Conneaut Lake 85 2019 Hunter Gould
           
    Connellsville 94 2020 Jake Layton
    Connellsville 122 2020 Lonzy Vielma
    Connellsville 110 2019 Jace Ross
    Connellsville 122 2018 Jared Keslar
    Connellsville 210 2016 Ryan Mauro
    Connellsville 122 2015 Collin Franks
    Connellsville 210 2015 Cole Stash
    Connellsville 75 2014 Kyle Burkholder
    Connellsville 85 2014 Mason Franks
    Connellsville 138 2012 William Bell
    Connellsville 145 2012 Tommy Provance
    Connellsville 250 2012 Frances Cavalier
    Connellsville 122 2011 William Bell
    Connellsville 130 2010 Brandon Umbel
           
    Coughlin 105 2014 Jake Brown
    Coughlin 110 2014 Josh Brown
           
    Cumberland Valley 165 2017 Jake Lucas
    Cumberland Valley 80 2015 Patrick DeMark
    Cumberland Valley 100 2015 Cade Reichart
           
    Counsil Rock South 122 2013 Zach Trampe
           
    Dover 80 2020 Eli Leiphart
    Dover 80 2018 Caden Dobbins
    Dover 80 2017 Mason Leiphart
    Dover 75 2017 Caden Dobbins
    Dover 165 2010 Shaheed Mitchell
    Dover 85 2009 Ross Drawbaugh
    Dover 75 2008 Ross Drawbaugh
    Dover 80 2008 Gary Hake
    Dover 210 2008 Brandon Lutz
           
    Dubois 90 2017 Chandler Ho
    Dubois 80 2016 Chandler Ho
    Dubois 90 2016 Trenton Donahue
    Dubois 105 2016 Ed Scott
    Dubois 75 2015 Trenton Donahue
    Dubois 185 2009 Landon Hanna
           
    Easton 185 2018 Matt Cruise
    Easton 130 2017 Isaiah Reinert
    Easton 90 2015 Jonathan Miers
    Easton 110 2015 Ryan Diltz
    Easton 130 2015 Blake Daniel
    Easton 145 2015 Isiah Dejesus
    Easton 185 2015 Jacob Frank
    Easton 110 2013 Alex Montes
    Easton 185 2013 Julian Wismer
    Easton 122 2012 Jimmy Saylor
    Easton 95 2011 Jacob Montes
    Easton 100 2011 Anthony Parisi
    Easton 115 2011 Elijah Brown
    Easton 130 2011 Matthew Semanick
    Easton 155 2011 Jaggar Miller
    Easton 210 2011 John Spadoni
    Easton 95 2010 Mason Angstadt
    Easton 100 2010 Corey Zinsmeister
    Easton 138 2010 Kyler Kilpatrick
    Easton 145 2010 Dyvon Gibson
    Easton 95 2009 Evan Disora
    Easton 115 2009 Tyler Hawk
    Easton 138 2009 John Hegedus
    Easton 85 2008 Robbie Rizzolino
    Easton 110 2008 Mitchell Minotti
    Easton 122 2008 Dyvon Dibson
           
    Erie Cathedral Prep 165 2018 Tamar Sample
    Erie Cathedral Prep 145 2017 Kishawn Higgins
    Erie Cathedral Prep 185 2017 Dorian Crosby
    Erie Cathedral Prep 210 2017 Brayden Herbster
    Erie Cathedral Prep 250 2017 Kareem Carson
    Erie Cathedral Prep 95 2016 Alex Chelton
    Erie Cathedral Prep 100 2016 Paniro Johnson
    Erie Cathedral Prep 130 2016 Cole Rees
    Erie Cathedral Prep 138 2016 Kishawn Higgins
    Erie Cathedral Prep 250 2016 Kareem Carson
    Erie Cathedral Prep 138 2015 Carter Starocci
    Erie Cathedral Prep 250 2015 Kawaun DeBoe
    Erie Cathedral Prep 100  2014 Tyler McKinney
    Erie Cathedral Prep 115  2014 Carter Starocci
    Erie Cathedral Prep 210  2014 Kawaun DeBoe
           
    Forest Hills  210 2018 Matt Kelley
    Forest Hills  145 2018  Erik Gibson
    Forest Hills  138 2018 Ryan Weyandt
    Forest Hills 110 2018 Noah Teeter
    Forest Hills 95 2018 Jackson Arrington
    Forest Hills 90 2018 Mason Gibson
    Forest Hills 85 2018 Easton Toth
           
    Fort LeBoeuf 80 2019 Jake Bennett
    Fort LeBoeuf 155 2016 Brent Burbules
    Fort LeBoeuf 165 2016 Jacob Lloyd
    Fort LeBoeuf 185 2012 Garrett Reinwald
           
    Glendale 105 2017 Brock McMillen
           
    Greater Latrobe 115 2008 Bryer Pletcher
    Greater Latrobe 130 2008 Brandon Siwiak
    Greater Latrobe 145 2008 Derrick Zavatsky
    Greater Latrobe 155 2008 Scott Mohring
           
    Hempfield 170 2020 Elijah Binakonsky
           
    Huntingdon 250 2008 Nick Shope
           
    Indian Valley 95 2008 Kaleb Loht
           
    Jersey Shore 80 2014 Dylan Leitch
    Jersey Shore 250 2013 Bryce Charles
    Jersey Shore 165 2012 Dominic Loffredo
    Jersey Shore 80 2010 Noah Ulmer
    Jersey Shore 185 2010 Nate Caputo
    Jersey Shore 122 2009 Kelob Herman
    Jersey Shore 145 2009 Dylan Shields
           
    Lewistown 90 2008 Tyson Dippery
    Lewistown 165 2008 Tyson Searer
           
    McDowell 85 2011 Charlie Lenox
    McDowell 138 2011 Joe Campanella
    McDowell 122 2010 Shawn Spearman
    McDowell 80 2009 Coleman Cousins
           
    Mifflin County 165 2013 Trey Hartsock
    Mifflin County 85 2012 Andrew Wert
    Mifflin County 100 2012 Hayden Hidley
    Mifflin County 115 2012 Noah Stewart
    Mifflin County 122 2014 Logan Wise
    Mifflin County 130 2014 Jonah Kyle
    Mifflin County 145 2014 Trent Hidley
    Mifflin County 165 2014 Scout Kyper
    Mifflin County 185 2014 Isaac McClay
           
    Mifflinburg 105 2011 Cole Walter
    Mifflinburg 90 2010 Cole Walter
    Mifflinburg 250 2010 Nazar Mironenko
           
    Nazareth 145 2020 Michael Bonsignore
    Nazareth 90 2019 Charlie Bunting
    Nazareth 145 2019 Sonny Sasso
    Nazareth 75 2018 Jake Doone
    Nazareth 115 2017 Drew Clearie
    Nazareth 115 2016 Jake Dressler
    Nazareth 122 2016 Nate Stephanik
    Nazareth 95 2015 Andrew Cerniglia
    Nazareth 105 2015 Sean Pierson
    Nazareth 165 2015 Zac Keifer
    Nazareth 75 2011 Trevor Tarsi
    Nazareth 250 2011 Brandon Lance
    Nazareth 75 2010 Tyrone Klump
    Nazareth 85 2010 Collin Keiser
    Nazareth 105 2010 Chase Zemenak
    Nazareth 110 2010 Sage Karam
    Nazareth 115 2010 Spencer King
    Nazareth 155 2010 Brett Hallman
           
    New Oxford 138 2008 Cory Bixler
    New Oxford 185 2008 Joe Murren
           
    Northern Bedford 210 2010 Eric Grace
           
    Norwin 130 2018 Chase Kranitz
           
    Owen J Roberts 115 2020 Nathan Rickards
    Owen J Roberts 155 2020 Dillon Bechtold
           
    Penn Cambria 100 2008 Nick Szala
           
    Phillipsburg Osceola 101 2020 Marcus Gable
    Philipsburg Osceola 250 2019 Chase Klinger
    Phillipsburg Osceola 130 2013 Dakota Weitoish
    Phillipsburg Osceola 145 2013 Nick Patrick
    Phillipsburg Osceola 165 2011 Dennis Lumadue
    Phillpsburg Osceola 80 2011 Chris Thompson
           
    Red Lion 155 2015 Jack Conrad
           
    Reynolds 100 2017 Gary Steen
    Reynolds 110 2017 Kaeden Berger
           
    Seneca Valley 190 2020 TJ Border
    Seneca Valley 122 2017 Antonio Amelio
    Seneca Valley 85 2017 Dylan Chappell
    Seneca Valley 75 2016 Dylan Chappell
           
    Spring Grove 185 2019 Logan Herbst
    Spring Grove 138 2017 Kahle Zumbrum
           
    Trinity 108 2020 Blake Reihner
    Trinity 250 2020 Nathan Wright
    Trinity 95 2019 Blake Reihner
    Trinity 122 2019 Bodie Morgan
    Trinity 210 2019 Ty Banco
           
    Upper Perkiomen 75 2009 Dante Steffenino
    Upper Perkiomen 90 2009 Dylan Steffenino
    Upper Perkiomen 100 2009 Wolfgang McStravick
           
    Williamsport 115 2018 Roman Morrone
    Williamsport 105 2018 Braden Bower
    Williamsport 95 2017 Riley Bower
    Williamsport 90 2011 Roshaun Cooley
    Williamsport 165 2009 Joe Cohick
           
    Wyoming Valley West 130 2009 Derrick Simms

     

Last Modified on January 24, 2020